Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Cuichang Garment Co., Limited

Cheap Soccer Uniform, Soccer Uniform, Soccer Uniform Set manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Soccer Training Suit, Custom Spandex Suit, Soccer Jersey Suit, Cheap Soccer Uniform (SC-02), T-Shirt, Wholesale T-Shirt, Polyester Sublimation T Shirt, Full Printing T-Shirt., Fashion Design Colorful Sublimated High Quality T Shirt and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Soccer uniform Soccer Training Suit, Custom Spandex Suit, Soccer Jersey Suit, Cheap Soccer Uniform (SC-02)

Soccer Training Suit, Custom Spandex Suit, Soccer Jersey Suit, Cheap Soccer Uniform (SC-02)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-9 10-49 50-199 200+
FOB Unit Price: US $60 US $34 US $30 US $25
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-9 US $60
10-49 US $34
50-199 US $30
200+ US $25
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000 Set/Sets Per Month
Transport Package: One Piece in a Poly Bag,
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SC-02
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Type: Sets
  • Usage: Soccer
  • Size: Xxxxs-Xxxxxl, or as Your Requested
  • Specification: Never Wash Fade, Good Quality, SGS
  • Supply Type: OEM Service
  • Delivery Detail: Form Confirm Design to Shipping Need 7-10 Days, Shi
  • Origin: Shenzhen
  • Age: From Kids to Adults
  • Material: Polyester / Spandex
  • Feature: Breathable, Quick-Drying, Anti-Static, Rip-Stop, Eco-Freindly
  • Pattern: No Limit, According to Your Request
  • MOQ: 1
  • Sleeve Style: Short Sleeves
  • Technology: Sublimation, Embroidery or Silk Printing
  • Trademark: Custom Design
Product Description
Specifications
Soccer training suit
1) Custom Designs
2) Quick dry&breathable
3)Comfortable

Soccer training suit, custom spandex suit, soccer Jersey suit 

Products Fabric

Polyester

Weight

140GSM

Color

All colors are available

Size

All size are okay

Logo

Printed, Embroidery, etc

Design

As picture design, or upon customer's option

Samples

Samples will be sent to you for checking quality but sample's fee and freight's fee and required by T/T or western Union, when you place an order to us, we will refund sample's fee to you or as your order'sdeposit

Payment

L/C, T/T, Western Union and MoneyGram

Delivery

Usualy two weeks delivery, but if the Order Quantity is small, products can be delivered faster...

Sublimatiom t-shirt


Soccer Jersey Size Chart with sleeve (CM) 
 5XS4XS3XS2XSXSSMLXLXXL
A. Chest31353942454851545760
A. 1/2 Chest30343840434649525558
A. Bottom chest30343841444750535659
B. Length HSP42485257616568707376
C. Arm hole( straight)18202326283031333435
D. Sleeve opening1112131515.51616.51717.518
E. Sleeve length upper21232527293234353638
F. Sleeve length677891011111213
G. Neck Opening141415151616.51717.51819
H. Front neck drop(seam to seam)6.56.5777.588.58.599

Mexico soccer Jersey wholesale

1.100% polyester material with 145-160GSM, dry fast and feeling comfortable

2. Custom design, you can put your logos and numbers on the uniforms with sublimation printing, embroidery and screen silk printing. 

3. You can provide us size chart and then we can creat a new template for you according to your size. 

4. MOQ is 20sets, more your quantity more lower price you will be have, we promise the quality is good or we will refundable money. 

5. Welcome to our company visit and you will fall in love with us. 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Echo
*From:
To: Miss Echo
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category